Список курсантов тренировочного курса Лидер-1 , Егорьевск, 13-14 октября 2001 г.

1. Чиркина Ольга ЛОАСС С.Петербурпг, пр. Мечникова, 8/1 кв 62 (812) 4442800 раб.
2. Сермакшева Жанна Удомельская скаутская организация 171850 Тверская обл., Удомля, пр-т Курчатова, 22-23 (08-255)4-4770
3. Зотова Виктория ЕГООПС-БПС г.Егорьевск, МО, 3 микрорйон, д.23, кв.19 (240)4-4416
4. Николаева Ольга ЕГООПС-БПС Г. Егорьевск, МО, микр.2 д.49., кв.41 (240)3-45-39 (соседи)
5. Громов Евгений ФОПС - БПС 141120 Московская обл. г. Фрязино, проспект Мира, 20-А кв 45. (8-256)4-1855
6. Махортова Людмила 142118 Московская обл. г. Подольск, ул. Пионерская, 24а, кв 15. (8-275) 54-9181
7. Городничая Наталья РСС Москва, ул Озерная, 11 кв.56 (095) 932-9968 gorohova@gmx.de
8. Булан Евгений Владимирская ск.организация г. Владимир, ул Безыменского, 8-129 (0922) 325094 vladimir.scout@inbox.ru
9. Сирин Эдуард Владимирская ск. орг 600021 Владимир, Перкопский городок, (0922) 325094
10. Стрелов Владимир БПС 111673 Москва, ул Новокосинская, 10/3-57 (095)7028542 strelov@mailru.com
11. Артемов Кирилл БПС Москва, ул. Молодежная, 4-267 (095)930-6119 art_ks@mail.ru
12. Орлов Александр РСС г.Арзамас, Нижегородской обл. улЗеленая, 20/1 - 58 9-1021
13. Чашкина Олеся РСС Н.Новгород, ул Каширская, 65, кв.53 (8312) 510808
14. Гурьев Евгений РСС Н. Новгород, ул Архитектурная, 2/2, кв.302 (8312) 506143
15. Луткова Екатерина РСС 603132, Н.Новгород, ул.Адм.Макарова д.6/2, кв.48 (8312) 52-95-29
16. Галина Екатерина 603132 г. Нижний Новгород ул. Адмирала Макарова, 3, кв 55. (8312) 400429
17. Лебедев Леонид РСС Нижегородская обл. пос. Красные Баки ул Чапаева, д. 26 кв.7 (8312)529529
18. Семенков Женя Украина Украина, г. Николаев, 2-й зеленый пер., 2
19. Иванов Александр CМС Раменское ул Гурьева, 2а-21 (8-246)30684 school6@netto.ru
20. Цехоня Вероника БПС Московская область, Пушкинский р-он, пр.Марата, д.7 кв.47 (253) 1-74-35
21. Веселов Алексей СМС, клуб скаутов "Бобрята" 141400, Московская область, г.Химки, ул.Панфилова, д.4, кв.313 8-903-788-43-66
22. Скороходова Наталья Организация скаутов С-ПБ 191028 СПБ, ул.Моховая, 20-33 (812) 279-49-80 nskor@spbtlg.ru
23. Гетман Никита Организация скаутов С-ПБ СПБ, В.О. Средний пр. д.50, кв.3 (812) 321-89-85
24. Самошина Елена МБПС 109518 г.Москва, ул.Грайвороновская, д.20, кв.349 (095) 177-10-56
25. Самошин Валерий МБПС 109518 г.Москва, ул.Грайвороновская, д.20, кв.349 (095) 177-10-56
26. Смекалин Антон МБПС Г.Москва, Волжский бульвар, д.4., к.2, кв.75 (095) 173-24-01
27. Юрин Сергей МБПС 109044, Москва, ул.Крутицкая, 11 (095) 276-21-54 Sega007@mail.ru
28. Лапатина Татьяна Немецкая Слобода Москва, Ферганский пр., 7-2-36 (095) 376-58-88 lapatn@cityline.ru
29. Захаров Николай Артемович ЕГООПС-БПС Егорьевский р-он, д. Михали, д, 19 кв.11 (240)62559
30. Пучков Эдуард ЕГООПС-БПС Егорьевский р-он, пос.Рязановский, ул Комсомольская, 25 кв.8
31. Павел Земсков ЕГООПС-БПС г. Егорьевск, МО проспект Ленина, 14 8 (240) 4-0845 osygor@chat.ru
32. Вячеслав Е. Черных ВНСО
Тренировочный комиссар ВНСО slava_scout@mail.ru slava@scoutmaster.ru www.scoutmaster.ru
33. Максим Воробьев ВНСО Тренировочный комиссар CCР maxgo@kis.ru www.kisru/`maxgo
34. Игорь Богданов ВНСО-РСС Н. Новгород 603132, ул Голубева, 4А sch91@sandy.ru www.kisru/`maxgo